Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2018
☰
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
×
Premier Division
Chatham AA
Chatham B
Chatham Q
Good Intent A
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Rainham Mark
Rock Bottom
First Division
Chatham Pockets
Chatham Rocks
Chatham Royals
Concorde Cannons
Dewdrop A
Jordans Bald
Nags Head A
Parkwood A
Plough And Chequers
Rainham Mark B
Second Division
Bell
Cannon Bulls
Canterbury Tales B
Conservative Club
Green Lion
Nags Head Social
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Walnut Tree
White Lion
Third Division
Cannon Young Guns
Canterbury Peasants
Chatham Chancers
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
Jordans Pies
Napier Arms
Queen Charlotte A
Queen Charlotte B
Westcourt Arms
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
First Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Second Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Third Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
×
Premier Division
Chatham AA
Chatham B
Chatham Q
Good Intent A
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Rainham Mark
Rock Bottom
First Division
Chatham Pockets
Chatham Rocks
Chatham Royals
Concorde Cannons
Dewdrop A
Jordans Bald
Nags Head A
Parkwood A
Plough And Chequers
Rainham Mark B
Second Division
Bell
Cannon Bulls
Canterbury Tales B
Conservative Club
Green Lion
Nags Head Social
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Walnut Tree
White Lion
Third Division
Cannon Young Guns
Canterbury Peasants
Chatham Chancers
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
Jordans Pies
Napier Arms
Queen Charlotte A
Queen Charlotte B
Westcourt Arms
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
First Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Second Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Third Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
Playing record for R Scott (
Canterbury Tales B
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
1
Away
5
Napier Jolly Boys
Ryan Dungey
Lost
1
Away
12
Napier Jolly Boys
David Turner
Lost
2
Home
5
Conservative Club
Dave Pritchard
Won
2
Home
8
Conservative Club
P Mullins
Won
3
Away
5
Parkwood Unsociables
A Cox
Won
3
Away
12
Parkwood Unsociables
R Cox
Lost
4
Home
5
White Lion
A O'Donohue
Lost
4
Home
8
White Lion
S O'Donohue
Lost
5
Away
1
Cannon Bulls
Phil Attman
Lost
5
Away
8
Cannon Bulls
Ethan MacLellan
Lost
6
Home
1
Nags Head Social
Danny Cheung
Lost
6
Home
10
Nags Head Social
Jamie Crossan
Won
7
Away
1
Bell
S Reid
Won
7
Away
8
Bell
Steve Groves
Lost
8
Home
1
Rock Raiders
J West
Lost
8
Home
10
Rock Raiders
Jake Salt
Won
9
Away
2
Walnut Tree
Davy Goss
Lost
9
Away
9
Walnut Tree
Puck Patel
Lost
10
Home
6
Green Lion
Steve Ervin
Won
10
Home
11
Green Lion
A Horsley
Won
12
Home
1
Napier Jolly Boys
Alvin Chambers
Lost
12
Home
10
Napier Jolly Boys
Mark Edwards
Won
13
Away
1
Conservative Club
Ben Edkins
Lost
13
Away
8
Conservative Club
P Mullins
Won
14
Home
1
Parkwood Unsociables
P Seale
Won
14
Home
10
Parkwood Unsociables
J Phillips
Lost
15
Away
1
White Lion
S O'Donohue
Lost
15
Away
8
White Lion
C Hanley
Won
16
Home
1
Cannon Bulls
John Mudd
Lost
16
Home
10
Cannon Bulls
R Drinkwater
Won
17
Away
5
Nags Head Social
G Fraser
Lost
17
Away
12
Nags Head Social
Dave Tittensor
Lost
18
Home
1
Bell
Steve Groves
Won
18
Home
10
Bell
J Webb
Won
19
Away
1
Rock Raiders
Jamie Smith
Won
19
Away
8
Rock Raiders
Rob Marwood
Lost
20
Home
1
Walnut Tree
Davy Goss
Lost
20
Home
10
Walnut Tree
Won
21
Away
1
Green Lion
D Horsley
Lost
21
Away
8
Green Lion
Steve Ervin
Lost
W17-L23