Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2019

Premier Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. JPL 1 18 16 1 1 150 49
 2. Chatham AA 18 14 1 3 133 43
 3. Medstone A 18 10 2 6 116 32
 4. Chatham B 18 9 2 7 118 29
  Jordans Skollobs 18 8 5 5 109 29
 6. Good Intent LB 18 6 3 9 105 21
 7. Rock PK 18 4 6 8 102 18
 8. Chatham Pockets 18 3 4 11 88 13
 9. Chatham Q 18 2 5 11 89 11
10. Nags Head A 18 3 1 14 67 10

There are no outstanding matches.

Premier Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Jamie Kitchen JPL 1 36 27 75.00%
  Steve Mullins JPL 1 36 27 75.00%
3 Chris Hearnden Chatham B 36 26 72.22%
4 Metin Tomris Chatham AA 32 24 75.00%
5 James Bracegirdle Rock PK 34 23 67.64%
6 James Albert Medstone A 36 23 63.88%
7 Pat Cunningham Chatham AA 30 22 73.33%
8 Dicky Conn JPL 1 30 21 70.00%
  Mark Smith Chatham AA 30 21 70.00%
10 Nathan Glass Rock PK 32 21 65.62%
11 Mitch Standen Chatham AA 34 20 58.82%
  Kev Kelleher Good Intent LB 34 20 58.82%
13 P Mason Medstone A 28 19 67.85%
14 Jason Harrington Chatham Q 34 19 55.88%
  Scott Gambell Good Intent LB 34 19 55.88%
16 Adam Bassoo JPL 1 28 18 64.28%
  Aaron Bhat JPL 1 28 18 64.28%
18 Matt Howard Jordans Skollobs 26 17 65.38%
19 Alex Miler Chatham B 32 17 53.12%
20 Graham Thrower Chatham AA 20 16 80.00%
21 Nick Stearns Medstone A 23 16 69.56%
22 Harry Compton JPL 1 24 16 66.66%
23 Chas Metcalf Chatham B 28 16 57.14%
24 Tony Ware Good Intent LB 30 16 53.33%
25 Dave Forder Good Intent LB 36 16 44.44%
26 Willie Anderson Jordans Skollobs 22 15 68.18%
27 Charley McDowell Chatham B 28 15 53.57%
28 Luke O'Brien Good Intent LB 32 15 46.87%
29 Ryan Bryson Chatham Pockets 34 15 44.11%
30 Gary Burrows Medstone A 35 15 42.85%
31 Andy Farr Nags Head A 36 15 41.66%
32 Jason Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 26 14 53.84%
33 Jack Mills Chatham B 28 14 50.00%
34 Ritchie Bell Jordans Skollobs 30 14 46.66%
35 Ewan Parkinson Chatham Q 33 14 42.42%
36 Ben Savage JPL 1 20 13 65.00%
37 Luke Chantler Medstone A 26 13 50.00%
38 Rob Debell Chatham Pockets 28 13 46.42%
39 James Pemble Chatham Pockets 30 13 43.33%
40 Matt Allen Nags Head A 34 13 38.23%
41 Mike Boddy Chatham Q 35 13 37.14%
42 Josh Patel Chatham AA 22 12 54.54%
43 Colin Elvy Chatham Pockets 26 12 46.15%
44 Jasper Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 28 12 42.85%
45 Ben Morgan Jordans Skollobs 30 12 40.00%
46 Ricky Payne Rock PK 31 12 38.70%
47 Aaron Miller Chatham Pockets 34 12 35.29%
48 Adam Gallop Chatham Pockets 36 12 33.33%
49 Paul Chaplin Chatham AA 22 11 50.00%
  Nick Prime Chatham B 22 11 50.00%
51 Kris Miller Chatham B 26 11 42.30%
52 Phil Horley Rock PK 30 11 36.66%
53 Fraser Dickson Nags Head A 32 11 34.37%
54 Gaz MacDonald Chatham Q 20 10 50.00%
55 Les Boddy Chatham Q 26 10 38.46%
56 Nick Grindley Rock PK 30 10 33.33%
57 Jason Davies Nags Head A 32 10 31.25%
58 Dan Huzzey Chatham Pockets 18 9 50.00%
59 Dean White Chatham Q 20 9 45.00%
60 Mark Kelley Medstone A 21 9 42.85%
61 Martin Forder Good Intent LB 28 9 32.14%
62 Mike Reeves Nags Head A 30 9 30.00%
63 Jordan Church JPL 1 10 8 80.00%
64 Kev Saunders Medstone A 13 8 61.53%
65 Paul Hayes Medstone A 14 8 57.14%
66 Martin Prime Chatham B 16 8 50.00%
67 Tony Martin Chatham Q 26 8 30.76%
68 Tony Stork Rock PK 16 7 43.75%
69 Chris English Jordans Skollobs 21 7 33.33%
70 Bill Rase Medstone A 15 6 40.00%
71 Ryan Lee Chatham Q 22 6 27.27%
72 Dave Allen Nags Head A 29 6 20.68%
73 John Fowler Jordans Skollobs 12 5 41.66%
74 Ian Kettel Jordans Skollobs 4 4 100.00%
75 John English Jordans Skollobs 9 4 44.44%
76 Barbara Taylor Jordans Skollobs 4 3 75.00%
  Dean Coppen Rock PK 4 3 75.00%
  Adam Watts Good Intent LB 4 3 75.00%
79 Marc Sunderland Rock PK 6 3 50.00%
  Mike Stroud Good Intent LB 6 3 50.00%
  Lee Crowhurst Chatham AA 6 3 50.00%
82 Dave Creek Nags Head A 15 3 20.00%
83 Gary Peters Chatham AA 2 2 100.00%
84 Dave Fernandez JPL 1 4 2 50.00%
  Luke Godfrey Jordans Skollobs 4 2 50.00%
  Patrick Linyard Good Intent LB 4 2 50.00%
87 Oz Ktifi Medstone A 5 2 40.00%
88 M Burton Good Intent LB 6 2 33.33%
89 A Bradley Chatham Pockets 2 1 50.00%
  Joe Syson Chatham AA 2 1 50.00%
91 Farron Rowe Chatham AA 4 1 25.00%
92 Paul Wood Rock PK 6 1 16.66%
  Phil Harrison Chatham Pockets 6 1 16.66%
94 Hung Le Rock PK 9 1 11.11%
95 B Willoughby Chatham Pockets 2 0 0.00%
  Bryan Pearce Nags Head A 2 0 0.00%
  C Jefferys Nags Head A 2 0 0.00%
  A Walker Rock PK 2 0 0.00%
  D Mealy Good Intent LB 2 0 0.00%
100 L McBride Nags Head A 4 0 0.00%
First Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Rainham Mavericks 16 13 1 2 121 40
 2. Good Intent A 16 11 3 2 110 36
 3. Labour Club A 16 9 2 5 100 29
 4. Rainham Mark 16 9 1 6 98 28
 5. Class A Rock 16 7 2 7 95 23
 6. Ship Wrecked 16 5 1 10 84 16
 7. Jordans Bald 16 4 3 9 92 15
 8. Nags Head Social 16 4 2 10 85 14
 9. Chatham Nuts 16 1 3 12 76 6

There are no outstanding matches.

First Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Lee Green Rainham Mavericks 31 24 77.41%
2 Nik Morris Rainham Mavericks 32 24 75.00%
3 Jamie Gamble Good Intent A 32 22 68.75%
  Pete Springate Labour Club A 32 22 68.75%
5 Paul Williams Good Intent A 24 20 83.33%
6 Scott Andrews Rainham Mavericks 30 20 66.66%
7 Mike Bishop Jordans Bald 32 19 59.37%
  Jake Salt Class A Rock 32 19 59.37%
9 Steve Baker Good Intent A 30 18 60.00%
10 Joe Gamble Good Intent A 32 18 56.25%
  Paul Denmark Labour Club A 32 18 56.25%
12 Jordan Willy Rainham Mark 24 16 66.66%
13 Ian Bonham Labour Club A 26 16 61.53%
14 Matt Sheppard Labour Club A 28 16 57.14%
  Lance Guy Rainham Mark 28 16 57.14%
  Pete Williams Class A Rock 28 16 57.14%
17 Paul Guard Ship Wrecked 30 16 53.33%
  Alex Young Ship Wrecked 30 16 53.33%
19 Jamie Crossan Nags Head Social 22 15 68.18%
20 Jamie Hughes Rainham Mavericks 26 15 57.69%
21 Dave Willy Rainham Mark 30 15 50.00%
22 Vanessa Ledger Chatham Nuts 32 15 46.87%
23 Gin Shokar Rainham Mavericks 21 14 66.66%
24 Kieran Smith Rainham Mavericks 24 14 58.33%
25 Anthony Griggs Nags Head Social 26 14 53.84%
  Danny Cheung Nags Head Social 26 14 53.84%
  Jamie Smith Class A Rock 26 14 53.84%
28 Dave Kennedy Jordans Bald 27 14 51.85%
  Sam Hills Nags Head Social 27 14 51.85%
30 J Drobka Jordans Bald 28 14 50.00%
  Lee Sharplin Rainham Mark 28 14 50.00%
32 Anthony Winstone Class A Rock 30 14 46.66%
  Graham Dawson Good Intent A 30 14 46.66%
34 Chris Bailey Jordans Bald 32 14 43.75%
35 Richard Ellis Ship Wrecked 24 13 54.16%
36 Manuel Fontes Jordans Bald 25 13 52.00%
37 Jo Miles Chatham Nuts 27 13 48.14%
38 Jim Eames Rainham Mavericks 28 13 46.42%
  Keith Ferguson Rainham Mark 28 13 46.42%
40 Darren Johnson Ship Wrecked 30 13 43.33%
  Steve Price Class A Rock 30 13 43.33%
  Gary Miles Chatham Nuts 30 13 43.33%
43 Baz Hopper Chatham Nuts 32 13 40.62%
44 Sam Boyd Jordans Bald 28 12 42.85%
  Simon Smith Labour Club A 28 12 42.85%
  Duane Murphy Class A Rock 28 12 42.85%
47 Brad Peek Good Intent A 30 12 40.00%
  Aaron Barry Ship Wrecked 30 12 40.00%
  Sam Bennett Rainham Mark 30 12 40.00%
50 Mick Parkes Ship Wrecked 26 11 42.30%
51 Dan Lernihan Nags Head Social 30 11 36.66%
  Manjitt Shokar Chatham Nuts 30 11 36.66%
53 Stu Nicolau Rainham Mark 20 10 50.00%
54 Jason Mitchelmore Labour Club A 30 9 30.00%
55 Gary Fraser Nags Head Social 31 8 25.80%
56 Dave Pearson Labour Club A 14 7 50.00%
57 J Manser Jordans Bald 12 6 50.00%
58 Dave Tittensor Nags Head Social 18 6 33.33%
59 Chas Cockburn Chatham Nuts 29 6 20.68%
60 Martin Holsman Class A Rock 12 4 33.33%
61 Nigel Wallbank Good Intent A 4 3 75.00%
62 James Wiffen Good Intent A 6 3 50.00%
  Matt Delobel Ship Wrecked 6 3 50.00%
64 Iain Booth Chatham Nuts 8 3 37.50%
65 L Coleman Rainham Mark 2 2 100.00%
  P Collet Class A Rock 2 2 100.00%
67 Mark Evans Chatham Nuts 4 2 50.00%
68 Martin Allen Nags Head Social 6 2 33.33%
69 Kev Wakenell Class A Rock 2 1 50.00%
  Drew Hibben Nags Head Social 2 1 50.00%
71 Dave Botterill Labour Club A 2 0 0.00%
  T Sullivan Nags Head Social 2 0 0.00%
  S Carwardine Rainham Mark 2 0 0.00%
  S Gregory Class A Rock 2 0 0.00%
  A Fernandes Jordans Bald 2 0 0.00%
  Gary Hepper Good Intent A 2 0 0.00%
77 R Guard Ship Wrecked 4 0 0.00%
Second Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Jordans Refresh 18 12 2 4 129 38
 2. Parkwood A 18 11 3 4 117 36
  Warren Wood 18 11 3 4 134 36
 4. Cannon Bulls 18 8 6 4 113 30
 5. Canterbury Tales B 18 9 0 9 94 27
 6. Napier Pies 18 8 1 9 114 25
  Queen Charlotte 18 7 4 7 103 25
 8. Fockers Flyers 18 4 3 11 97 15
 9. Parkwood Unsociables 18 4 1 13 90 13
10. Napier Arms 18 2 5 11 89 11

There are no outstanding matches.

Second Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Lee Manister Jordans Refresh 36 30 83.33%
  Lee Wells Warren Wood 36 30 83.33%
3 Matt Nicholls Cannon Bulls 36 25 69.44%
4 Ethan MacLellan Cannon Bulls 36 24 66.66%
5 Lee McEvoy Warren Wood 32 23 71.87%
  Lee Monk Napier Pies 32 23 71.87%
7 Mike Wheeler Jordans Refresh 36 23 63.88%
8 Craig Mallinder Parkwood A 26 22 84.61%
9 Brendon Wheeler Napier Pies 32 22 68.75%
10 Will McKimm Parkwood A 36 22 61.11%
11 Ryan Herridge Fockers Flyers 34 21 61.76%
  S Terry Napier Arms 34 21 61.76%
13 T Wood Parkwood A 36 21 58.33%
  Mark Best Warren Wood 36 21 58.33%
  Alex Gold Warren Wood 36 21 58.33%
16 Chris Woods Warren Wood 32 20 62.50%
  A Clifford Parkwood Unsociables 32 20 62.50%
18 Amy Cook Fockers Flyers 32 19 59.37%
19 Lewis Slaughter Cannon Bulls 34 19 55.88%
20 Dean Clayton Napier Pies 22 18 81.81%
21 Rob Bushell Napier Pies 28 18 64.28%
22 Eddie Taylor Parkwood Unsociables 32 18 56.25%
23 Craig Hayward Parkwood A 36 18 50.00%
  Clint Langley Canterbury Tales B 36 18 50.00%
25 Sam Groves Jordans Refresh 24 17 70.83%
26 Marc Griffin Queen Charlotte 28 17 60.71%
27 D Reece Napier Arms 33 17 51.51%
28 Steve Barden Cannon Bulls 34 17 50.00%
  Mick Tucker Queen Charlotte 34 17 50.00%
30 Lee Churchill Queen Charlotte 36 17 47.22%
  Rob Jefford Canterbury Tales B 36 17 47.22%
32 Shaun Best Warren Wood 30 16 53.33%
33 Josh Wheeler Jordans Refresh 36 16 44.44%
34 Bob Jeffrey Queen Charlotte 32 15 46.87%
  R Drinkwater Cannon Bulls 32 15 46.87%
36 Gavin Goodall Fockers Flyers 36 15 41.66%
  Dan Brown Queen Charlotte 36 15 41.66%
38 Richard Scott Canterbury Tales B 34 14 41.17%
  Jay Cave Canterbury Tales B 34 14 41.17%
40 Will Dowsing Napier Pies 36 14 38.88%
41 Darren Drew Canterbury Tales B 22 13 59.09%
  Richard Wright Fockers Flyers 22 13 59.09%
43 David Ward Jordans Refresh 31 13 41.93%
44 Neil Charlton Napier Arms 32 13 40.62%
45 Chris Larson Napier Arms 23 12 52.17%
46 A Bond Parkwood Unsociables 26 12 46.15%
47 J Phillips Parkwood Unsociables 34 12 35.29%
48 M Terry Napier Arms 35 12 34.28%
  A Cox Parkwood Unsociables 35 12 34.28%
50 B Billingham Parkwood A 22 11 50.00%
51 Kieran Frost Fockers Flyers 34 11 32.35%
52 S Harrison Parkwood A 14 10 71.42%
53 Dan O'Rourke Jordans Refresh 20 10 50.00%
54 K Dutch Napier Arms 30 10 33.33%
55 Andy Lovejoy Napier Pies 12 9 75.00%
56 Richard Middleton Queen Charlotte 18 9 50.00%
57 Norman Downes Queen Charlotte 20 9 45.00%
58 Ryan Dungey Canterbury Tales B 30 9 30.00%
  Pete Golding Parkwood A 30 9 30.00%
60 Andrew Wheeler Jordans Refresh 10 8 80.00%
61 J Roche Fockers Flyers 10 7 70.00%
62 Jordan Sanders Fockers Flyers 27 7 25.92%
63 R Cox Parkwood Unsociables 14 6 42.85%
64 J Mudd Cannon Bulls 23 6 26.08%
65 P Seale Parkwood Unsociables 32 6 18.75%
66 Nick Ludlow Jordans Refresh 6 5 83.33%
67 Phil Attman Cannon Bulls 19 5 26.31%
68 Jack Holt Napier Pies 14 4 28.57%
  Bonnie Wheeler Napier Pies 14 4 28.57%
70 Craig Jeffrey Queen Charlotte 4 3 75.00%
  Nathan Loft Canterbury Tales B 4 3 75.00%
72 R Gill Parkwood Unsociables 5 3 60.00%
73 Lee Wretham Napier Arms 26 3 11.53%
74 Keith Mitchell Fockers Flyers 2 2 100.00%
  Scott Knight Canterbury Tales B 2 2 100.00%
  J Khambay Jordans Refresh 2 2 100.00%
  J Blake Parkwood A 2 2 100.00%
  Dean Passer Cannon Bulls 2 2 100.00%
  Arthur Hewson Jordans Refresh 2 2 100.00%
80 G Coward Warren Wood 4 2 50.00%
81 Nathan Bushell Napier Pies 8 2 25.00%
82 George Pope Jordans Refresh 9 2 22.22%
83 J Mullan Canterbury Tales B 10 2 20.00%
84 S Reece Napier Arms 1 1 100.00%
85 Steve Groves Jordans Refresh 2 1 50.00%
  M Hodge Warren Wood 2 1 50.00%
  A Cope Parkwood A 2 1 50.00%
  H Cox Parkwood Unsociables 2 1 50.00%
  Dan Murphy Canterbury Tales B 2 1 50.00%
90 J Todd Fockers Flyers 3 1 33.33%
91 Eric King Parkwood A 4 1 25.00%
  Jess Vigus Canterbury Tales B 4 1 25.00%
93 B Brown Fockers Flyers 6 1 16.66%
94 Adam Tucker Queen Charlotte 8 1 12.50%
95 L Smith Fockers Flyers 1 0 0.00%
96 L Andrews Warren Wood 2 0 0.00%
  B Blake Parkwood A 2 0 0.00%
  C Willingham Napier Pies 2 0 0.00%
  S Nottage Jordans Refresh 2 0 0.00%
  B Douglas Fockers Flyers 2 0 0.00%
101 Harry Hemmington Parkwood A 3 0 0.00%
  B McKimm Parkwood A 3 0 0.00%
103 V Wasey Parkwood Unsociables 4 0 0.00%
104 Lee Briant Warren Wood 6 0 0.00%
105 B Chipping Fockers Flyers 7 0 0.00%
Third Division Table
Pos Team P W D L F Pts
 1. Walnut Tree 16 12 2 2 125 38
 2. Canterbury Peasants 16 10 2 4 111 32
 3. Westcourt Arms 16 6 9 1 103 27
 4. Chatham Avengers 16 7 4 5 100 25
 5. Labour Club B 16 7 3 6 99 24
 6. Cannon Young Guns 16 7 2 7 99 23
 7. The Ship 16 5 3 8 92 18
 8. Rising Sun 16 1 4 11 73 7
 9. Concorde Dilligaf 16 1 3 12 59 6

There are no outstanding matches.

Third Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Matt Norton Westcourt Arms 32 25 78.12%
  Russ Harris Walnut Tree 32 25 78.12%
3 Martin Parrett Chatham Avengers 32 23 71.87%
  Mark Whittaker Canterbury Peasants 32 23 71.87%
5 A Eldridge Canterbury Peasants 26 22 84.61%
6 Mark Stanley Westcourt Arms 30 22 73.33%
7 Marc Edwards Canterbury Peasants 28 20 71.42%
8 Andy Prescott Cannon Young Guns 32 20 62.50%
9 Puck Patel Walnut Tree 29 19 65.51%
10 Lee Sweeney Walnut Tree 32 19 59.37%
11 J Robinson The Ship 28 18 64.28%
12 M Wall Labour Club B 30 18 60.00%
  Davy Goss Walnut Tree 30 18 60.00%
14 Colin Fuller Westcourt Arms 32 18 56.25%
15 Dave Pollitt Canterbury Peasants 26 17 65.38%
16 Jake Holbrow Cannon Young Guns 27 17 62.96%
17 John Gurr Labour Club B 31 17 54.83%
18 D Pryer Labour Club B 23 16 69.56%
19 Jim Turnham Walnut Tree 27 16 59.25%
20 Lou Ring Rising Sun 28 16 57.14%
21 Dazz Morris Chatham Avengers 30 16 53.33%
22 Darren Leverett Westcourt Arms 32 16 50.00%
  S Dixon Rising Sun 32 16 50.00%
24 Matt Goodchild Concorde Dilligaf 24 15 62.50%
25 L Dando The Ship 28 15 53.57%
26 Tyrone Saywell Walnut Tree 26 14 53.84%
27 Dave Berry Chatham Avengers 30 14 46.66%
  D Dolan Concorde Dilligaf 30 14 46.66%
29 Matt Darby Chatham Avengers 20 13 65.00%
30 Andy Jessup Cannon Young Guns 26 13 50.00%
31 Steve Kinch Walnut Tree 14 12 85.71%
32 J Lorentson Labour Club B 18 12 66.66%
33 C Cameron Canterbury Peasants 20 12 60.00%
34 Karen Darby Chatham Avengers 24 12 50.00%
35 D Gilbert Labour Club B 26 12 46.15%
36 R Mitchelmore Labour Club B 27 12 44.44%
37 A Mouthino Cannon Young Guns 24 11 45.83%
38 Juliette Blakelock Concorde Dilligaf 26 11 42.30%
39 N Smith Rising Sun 27 11 40.74%
40 G Norton The Ship 12 10 83.33%
41 Simon Wray Westcourt Arms 23 10 43.47%
42 Alvin Chambers Westcourt Arms 26 10 38.46%
43 C Petty Rising Sun 30 10 33.33%
44 Kristy Lucas Labour Club B 16 9 56.25%
45 Tyler Daysh Cannon Young Guns 23 9 39.13%
  Kelly Earle Rising Sun 23 9 39.13%
47 Toby Kenney Cannon Young Guns 26 9 34.61%
48 Matt Packham Chatham Avengers 12 8 66.66%
49 C Kemp Chatham Avengers 24 8 33.33%
50 Nikki Ormerod Canterbury Peasants 30 8 26.66%
51 N Welch The Ship 32 8 25.00%
52 D Wallace The Ship 10 7 70.00%
53 D Krelle The Ship 15 7 46.66%
54 Alan Houckham Canterbury Peasants 19 7 36.84%
55 O Gadsby Concorde Dilligaf 26 7 26.92%
56 L Wood The Ship 9 6 66.66%
57 J Pridmore Chatham Avengers 12 6 50.00%
58 M Lewis The Ship 8 5 62.50%
  M Collings The Ship 8 5 62.50%
60 R Earle Rising Sun 14 5 35.71%
61 F McVey Cannon Young Guns 6 4 66.66%
62 C Dolan Concorde Dilligaf 7 4 57.14%
63 S Underwood Cannon Young Guns 8 4 50.00%
  Chris Tomassi Cannon Young Guns 8 4 50.00%
65 B O'Neill The Ship 10 4 40.00%
66 B Godden Concorde Dilligaf 21 4 19.04%
67 L Parrett Chatham Avengers 6 3 50.00%
68 Lisa Wall Labour Club B 21 3 14.28%
69 C Woodham Rising Sun 28 3 10.71%
70 L Chadwick Walnut Tree 2 2 100.00%
  Jj Parleett The Ship 2 2 100.00%
  D Keeler Cannon Young Guns 2 2 100.00%
73 S Wells Concorde Dilligaf 5 2 40.00%
74 S Elligot Rising Sun 6 2 33.33%
75 Andy Smith Westcourt Arms 11 2 18.18%
76 L Godden Concorde Dilligaf 16 2 12.50%
77 L Ranger Cannon Young Guns 1 1 100.00%
  O Stroud Cannon Young Guns 1 1 100.00%
79 C Robinson The Ship 2 1 50.00%
  K Hunter Cannon Young Guns 2 1 50.00%
  R Pugh Cannon Young Guns 2 1 50.00%
  D Gastove The Ship 2 1 50.00%
  P Hassan The Ship 2 1 50.00%
  T Stead The Ship 2 1 50.00%
  A Draper Cannon Young Guns 2 1 50.00%
  S Nottage Canterbury Peasants 2 1 50.00%
87 D McGrath Rising Sun 4 1 25.00%
88 Sarah Houckham Canterbury Peasants 7 1 14.28%
89 J Parlett The Ship 12 1 8.33%
90 M Godden Concorde Dilligaf 1 0 0.00%
91 M Tighty The Ship 2 0 0.00%
  R Smith Westcourt Arms 2 0 0.00%
  Mark Deeprose Canterbury Peasants 2 0 0.00%
  K Williams Concorde Dilligaf 2 0 0.00%
  L Brookman Concorde Dilligaf 2 0 0.00%
  J Clarke Chatham Avengers 2 0 0.00%
  C Clennan The Ship 2 0 0.00%
  D Masters The Ship 2 0 0.00%
99 Colin Matthews Westcourt Arms 4 0 0.00%
100 T Godden Concorde Dilligaf 20 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.102.18.F on 14/06/2019 at 08:37:42