Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2018

advert1

KO Report for 2018 Scotch Doubles

2018 Scotch Doubles Round 1: 05/12/2017
Luke O'Brien & Phil Horley     Bye
C Hayward & Eric King Sr     Matt Nicholls & Steve Barden
Gin Shokar & Nick Morris     Matt Allen & Andy Farr
Aaron Miller & Adam Gallop     Juliette Blakelock & M Goodchild
Jason Simmonds & Jasper Simmonds     Keith Mitchell & Nick Stearns
A Mouthino & C Tomassi     L Sweeney & D Goss
Mick Parkes & Matt Delobel     Dave Willy & Keith Ferguson
Jim Stearn & Bhav Rughani     J Herrington & Jo Miles
G Barlow & Eric King Jr     Jools Fane & Ricky Payne
Jake Salt & Duane Murphy     E Taylor & R Cox
Metin Tomris & Joe Syson     A Roper & C Skinner
Billy Shield & Martin Hegarty     A Bradley & Andy Wheeler
Aaron Barry & Darren Johnson     Jamie Crossan & S Hills
N Downes & D Brown     Mark Kelley & James Albert
Farron Rowe & Mark Smith     Ian Gregory & Paul Hayes
A Horsley & D Pringle     Amy Cook & Gavin Goodall
Gary Peters & Paul Chaplin     Graham Thrower & Willie Anderson
Craig Mallinder & Nathan Glass     Les Boddy & Gary McDonald
Dave Allen & Fraser Dickson     Harry Compton & Adam Bassoo
Scott Andrews & Simon Chantler     Luke Miller & Nick Prime
Jordan Willy & S Bennett     Dan Lernihan & G Fraser
Steve Mullins & Ben Savage     Dave Tittensor & Danny Cheung
Richard Conn & Pat Cunningham     A Cox & M Woods
Steve Bird & Dean White     Colin Elvy & Ryan Bryson
Matt Norton & Mark Stanley     Le Hung & Sam Groves
Will Dowsing & Brendan Wheeler     Jason Harrington & Nick Grindley
Paul Williams & S Baker     Darren Leverett & Sara Nightingale
John English & Chris English     Dean Coppen & Alex Young
Paul Wood & Dan Huzzey     Chas Metcalf & James Pemble
Mitch Standen & Lee Crowhurst     P Williams & Marc Barrett
D Horsley & Steve Ervin     Dave Pollitt & Mark Whittaker
A Periton & R Olford     Arthur Hewson & S Zarb
Gary Burrows & Lee Monk     Graham Dawson & Joe Gamble
P Gunn & M Horsley     Jamie Kitchen & Nick Gillett
Ben Best & Danny Best     Donna Collins & Mel Clements
Paul Guard & Richard Ellis     Matt Glass & Ron Cullen
A Prescott & T Kenney     J Lorentson & Ryan Lee
Mark Deeprose & Chris Cameron     Lance Guy & Lee Sharplin
Mike Wheeler & Sam Groves     A Skinner & R Dollimore
J Smith & A Winstone     Josh Patel & James Bracegirdle
Lee Green & Kieran Smith     Jamie Hughes & Kris Collison
D Reece & S Terry     Karen Darby & Matt Darby
Martin Prime & Mike Boddy     Ethan MacLellan & Phil Attman
Brad Peek & James Wiffen     Jordan Fuller & Nigel Blackman
Nathan Bushell & Rob Bushell     Pete Golding & Will McKimm
Leigh Allen & Dan Webb     Dave Forder & Tony Ware
A Edkins & B Edkins     Phil Harrison & Rob Debell
C Larson & L Wretham     Lee Churchill & J Eames
Last 64
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Last 32
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Last 16
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
¼ finals
       
       
       
       
Semi finals
       
       
Final
       
Last 16

Best of 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
¼ finals

Best of 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semi finals

Best of 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Final

Best of 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

RedsealSW version 3.99.140.F on 10/01/2018 at 22:48:14