Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2017
☰
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
×
Premier Division
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Nags Head A
Rock AA
Rock Bottom
Division 1
Chatham Royals
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Good Intent A
Nags Head Social
Plough n Chequers
Rainham Mark
Rainham Mark B
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon Bulls
Conservative Club
Jordans Bald
Jordans Cannons
Napier Arms
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt A
Division 3
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Canterbury Tales B
Carpenters Arms
Green Lion
Monarch
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Warren Wood Social
Division 4
Cannon Young Guns
Cliffe Village Club
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
George B
Prince of Wales
Southern Belle
Westcourt Barmy Army
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Week 17
Week 18
×
Premier Division
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Nags Head A
Rock AA
Rock Bottom
Division 1
Chatham Royals
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Good Intent A
Nags Head Social
Plough n Chequers
Rainham Mark
Rainham Mark B
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon Bulls
Conservative Club
Jordans Bald
Jordans Cannons
Napier Arms
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt A
Division 3
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Canterbury Tales B
Carpenters Arms
Green Lion
Monarch
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Warren Wood Social
Division 4
Cannon Young Guns
Cliffe Village Club
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
George B
Prince of Wales
Southern Belle
Westcourt Barmy Army
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Week 17
Week 18
Playing record for Russ Harris (
Walnut Tree
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
1
Home
4
Jordans Bald
Chris Bailey
Lost
1
Home
9
Jordans Bald
Steve Evans
Won
2
Away
4
Cannon Bulls
John Mudd
Lost
2
Away
11
Cannon Bulls
R Drinkwater
Lost
3
Home
1
Napier Arms
K Dutch
Lost
3
Home
10
Napier Arms
S Terry
Won
4
Away
6
Jordans Cannons
A Skinner
Won
4
Away
7
Jordans Cannons
R Dollimore
Won
5
Home
5
Westcourt A
Nigel Blackman
Won
5
Home
8
Westcourt A
Darren Leverett
Won
7
Home
6
Napier Jolly Boys
P Young
Won
7
Home
11
Napier Jolly Boys
Alex Young
Won
8
Away
6
Conservative Club
Steve Higgins
Lost
8
Away
7
Conservative Club
Paul Mullins
Lost
9
Home
6
Parkwood A
Will McKimm
Lost
9
Home
11
Parkwood A
G Barlow
Lost
10
Away
6
Jordans Bald
Manuel Fontes
Won
10
Away
7
Jordans Bald
Dave Kennedy
Lost
11
Home
6
Cannon Bulls
M Murrow
Won
11
Home
11
Cannon Bulls
E Maclellan
Won
12
Away
6
Napier Arms
D Reece
Lost
12
Away
7
Napier Arms
B Loynes
Lost
13
Home
4
Jordans Cannons
N Buckingham
Lost
13
Home
9
Jordans Cannons
D Webb
Won
14
Away
6
Westcourt A
Darren Leverett
Won
14
Away
7
Westcourt A
Matt Norton
Lost
15
Home
4
Rock Avenue B
Karen Darby
Lost
15
Home
9
Rock Avenue B
Jim Stearn
Won
16
Away
6
Napier Jolly Boys
A Chambers
Won
16
Away
7
Napier Jolly Boys
T Amos
Won
17
Home
6
Conservative Club
T Stone
Won
17
Home
11
Conservative Club
Dave Pritchard
Lost
18
Away
6
Parkwood A
Pete Golding
Lost
18
Away
7
Parkwood A
Craig Hayward
Won
W18-L16