Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2017
☰
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
General
Summary
Venues
Committee
Outstanding
Downloads
Contact Secretary
Team stats
Divisions
Results
×
Premier Division
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Nags Head A
Rock AA
Rock Bottom
Division 1
Chatham Royals
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Good Intent A
Nags Head Social
Plough n Chequers
Rainham Mark
Rainham Mark B
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon Bulls
Conservative Club
Jordans Bald
Jordans Cannons
Napier Arms
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt A
Division 3
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Canterbury Tales B
Carpenters Arms
Green Lion
Monarch
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Warren Wood Social
Division 4
Cannon Young Guns
Cliffe Village Club
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
George B
Prince of Wales
Southern Belle
Westcourt Barmy Army
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Week 17
Week 18
×
Premier Division
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Jordans Super Six
JPL1
Nags Head A
Rock AA
Rock Bottom
Division 1
Chatham Royals
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Good Intent A
Nags Head Social
Plough n Chequers
Rainham Mark
Rainham Mark B
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon Bulls
Conservative Club
Jordans Bald
Jordans Cannons
Napier Arms
Napier Jolly Boys
Parkwood A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt A
Division 3
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Canterbury Tales B
Carpenters Arms
Green Lion
Monarch
Parkwood Unsociables
Rock Raiders
Warren Wood Social
Division 4
Cannon Young Guns
Cliffe Village Club
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Dewdrop B
George B
Prince of Wales
Southern Belle
Westcourt Barmy Army
×
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
×
Matches and results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Week 17
Week 18
Playing record for A Miller-Reed (
Concorde Dilligaf
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
1
Home
3
Southern Belle
D Bushell
Won
1
Home
12
Southern Belle
J Vigus
Won
2
Away
4
Prince of Wales
Graham Dawson
Lost
2
Away
11
Prince of Wales
Keith Roberts
Lost
3
Home
6
Cannon Young Guns
T Kenney
Lost
3
Home
11
Cannon Young Guns
S Barnes
Lost
5
Away
5
Westcourt Barmy Army
Joe Marr-Phillips
Won
5
Away
12
Westcourt Barmy Army
A Kennedy
Won
6
Home
1
George B
Alex Gold
Lost
6
Home
10
George B
Jenny Bennett
Lost
8
Home
6
Dewdrop B
Kristy Lucas
Won
8
Home
11
Dewdrop B
John Gurr
Lost
10
Away
4
Southern Belle
A Johnson
Lost
10
Away
11
Southern Belle
S Zarb
Won
11
Home
6
Prince of Wales
G Biddiss
Won
11
Home
11
Prince of Wales
Graham Dawson
Lost
12
Away
4
Cannon Young Guns
A Periton
Lost
12
Away
11
Cannon Young Guns
A Marinho
Lost
14
Home
6
Westcourt Barmy Army
D Andrew
Lost
14
Home
11
Westcourt Barmy Army
A Kennedy
Lost
15
Away
4
George B
Tracey Carroll
Lost
15
Away
11
George B
D Almond
Won
17
Away
4
Dewdrop B
Lisa Wall
Won
17
Away
11
Dewdrop B
Kristy Lucas
Lost
18
Home
6
Concorde Flyers
Amy Cook
Lost
18
Home
11
Concorde Flyers
R Moss
Won
W10-L16