Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2017

Premier Division Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Ben Savage JPL1 32 26 81.25%
2 Alex Miller Chatham B 34 26 76.47%
3 Pat Cunningham JPL1 34 24 70.58%
4 Harry Compton JPL1 32 23 71.87%
5 James Pemble Chatham B 31 22 70.96%
6 Graham Thrower Rock AA 28 21 75.00%
  Matt Howard Jordans Skollobs 28 21 75.00%
8 Martin Prime Chatham Q 30 21 70.00%
9 Jamie Kitchen JPL1 25 20 80.00%
10 Lee Monk Rock Bottom 30 20 66.66%
11 Nathan Glass Jordans Super Six 32 20 62.50%
12 Jasper Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 36 20 55.55%
13 Dicky Conn JPL1 27 19 70.37%
14 Gary Burrows Rock Bottom 34 19 55.88%
15 Metin Tomris Rock AA 23 18 78.26%
16 Steve Whybrow Jordans Super Six 26 18 69.23%
17 Nick Grindley Chatham Q 32 18 56.25%
18 Mitch Standen Rock AA 28 17 60.71%
19 Steve Bird Jordans Super Six 29 17 58.62%
20 Luke Miller Chatham B 33 17 51.51%
21 Luke Chantler Rock Bottom 30 16 53.33%
22 Bill Rase Rock Bottom 32 16 50.00%
23 Jason Harrington Chatham Q 34 16 47.05%
  Matt Allen Nags Head A 34 16 47.05%
25 Danny Farrell Chatham Nuts 36 16 44.44%
  Martin Forder Good Intent LB 36 16 44.44%
27 Adam Bassoo JPL1 22 15 68.18%
  Nick Prime Chatham B 22 15 68.18%
29 Chris Hearnden Chatham B 30 15 50.00%
30 Les Boddy Chatham Q 36 15 41.66%
  Fraser Dickson Nags Head A 36 15 41.66%
32 Aaron Bhat Chatham Q 22 14 63.63%
33 Andrew Wheeler Jordans Super Six 30 14 46.66%
34 Mike Boddy Chatham Q 32 14 43.75%
  Phil Horley Good Intent LB 32 14 43.75%
36 Dave Allen Nags Head A 34 14 41.17%
37 Dave Forder Good Intent LB 36 14 38.88%
38 Keith Mitchell Rock Bottom 22 13 59.09%
39 Chas Metcalf Chatham B 25 13 52.00%
40 Ian Booth Chatham Nuts 28 13 46.42%
41 Jason Ballard Chatham Nuts 32 13 40.62%
42 Ben Morgan Jordans Skollobs 36 13 36.11%
  Vanessa Ledger Chatham Nuts 36 13 36.11%
44 Nick Gillett JPL1 15 12 80.00%
45 Mark Smith Rock AA 20 12 60.00%
46 Joe Syson Rock AA 21 12 57.14%
  Kris Miller Chatham B 21 12 57.14%
48 Dave Creek Nags Head A 26 12 46.15%
49 Chris English Jordans Skollobs 29 12 41.37%
50 Chas Cockburn Chatham Nuts 34 12 35.29%
51 Farron Rowe Rock AA 15 11 73.33%
52 Lee Mulcrow Rock Bottom 18 11 61.11%
  Lee Crowhurst Rock AA 18 11 61.11%
54 Josh Patel Rock AA 21 11 52.38%
55 Luke Godfrey Rock Bottom 22 11 50.00%
56 Jason Simmonds Jordans Skollobs 30 11 36.66%
57 Luke O'Brien Good Intent LB 34 11 32.35%
58 Sam Groves Jordans Super Six 28 10 35.71%
59 Jason Davies Nags Head A 30 10 33.33%
60 Baz Hopper Chatham Nuts 36 10 27.77%
61 Ritchie Bell Jordans Skollobs 20 9 45.00%
62 Tony Ware Good Intent LB 28 9 32.14%
63 Andy Farr Nags Head A 34 9 26.47%
64 Paul Chaplin Rock AA 12 8 66.66%
65 Pete Williams Jordans Skollobs 18 8 44.44%
66 Scott Gambell Good Intent LB 32 8 25.00%
67 Jamie Swayland JPL1 6 6 100.00%
68 James Bracegirdle Rock AA 7 6 85.71%
69 Dean White Jordans Super Six 19 6 31.57%
70 Michael Wheeler Jordans Super Six 20 6 30.00%
  Paul Hayes Rock Bottom 20 6 30.00%
  Mike Reeves Nags Head A 20 6 30.00%
73 Luke Bowry JPL1 10 5 50.00%
74 Gaz Macdonald Chatham Q 16 5 31.25%
75 Le Hung Jordans Super Six 20 5 25.00%
76 Garry Rayment Snr Chatham Q 6 4 66.66%
77 Gary Peters Rock AA 9 4 44.44%
78 Jack Mills JPL1 4 3 75.00%
79 Mel Clements Chatham Nuts 6 3 50.00%
80 Charlie Minta Chatham B 8 3 37.50%
81 John English Jordans Skollobs 17 3 17.64%
82 Steve Tozer Rock Bottom 2 2 100.00%
83 Paul Keepin Jordans Super Six 6 2 33.33%
84 Moj Notay Chatham Q 8 2 25.00%
  Brett Clancy JPL1 8 2 25.00%
86 Garry Rayment Jr JPL1 1 1 100.00%
87 Steve Mullins Rock AA 2 1 50.00%
88 Andy Lovejoy Rock Bottom 4 1 25.00%
  Richard Dillon Jordans Super Six 4 1 25.00%
90 Paul Massara Chatham Nuts 6 1 16.66%
91 Daffyd Ruffell Good Intent LB 8 1 12.50%
  Steve Durrant Good Intent LB 8 1 12.50%
93 Emma Foxley Good Intent LB 2 0 0.00%
  Martin Allen Nags Head A 2 0 0.00%
  Donna Collins Rock Bottom 2 0 0.00%
  Bal Singh Chatham Q 2 0 0.00%
Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Paul Williams Good Intent A 32 28 87.50%
2 Keith Ferguson Rainham Mark 36 25 69.44%
  Adam Gallop Chatham Royals 36 25 69.44%
4 Rob Debell Chatham Y 32 24 75.00%
5 Brad Peek Good Intent A 36 24 66.66%
6 Billy Shield Good Intent A 32 22 68.75%
7 Lance Guy Rainham Mark 36 22 61.11%
8 Lee Sharplin Rainham Mark 34 21 61.76%
  Paul Guard Plough n Chequers 34 21 61.76%
10 Gin Shokar Rainham Mark B 36 21 58.33%
11 Dean Coppen Plough n Chequers 26 20 76.92%
12 Jamie Smith Good Intent A 30 20 66.66%
13 Jamie Hughes George 32 20 62.50%
14 Jordan Willy Rainham Mark 34 20 58.82%
  Jim Eames George 34 20 58.82%
16 P Springate Dewdrop A 36 20 55.55%
17 M Sheppard Dewdrop A 32 19 59.37%
18 Dave Willy Rainham Mark 34 19 55.88%
  Sam Bennett Rainham Mark 34 19 55.88%
  B Jeffrey George 34 19 55.88%
21 D Pearson Dewdrop A 28 18 64.28%
22 Dan Huzzey Chatham Y 29 18 62.06%
23 Lee Green Rainham Mark B 36 18 50.00%
  Dan Lernihan Nags Head Social 36 18 50.00%
  Nick Stearns Chatham Royals 36 18 50.00%
  Martin Heggarty Good Intent A 36 18 50.00%
27 Ryan Bryson Chatham Y 30 17 56.66%
28 Kris Collison Rainham Mark B 32 17 53.12%
  Mick Parkes Plough n Chequers 32 17 53.12%
30 Dean Parkinson Chatham Royals 36 17 47.22%
31 Paul Wood Chatham Y 25 16 64.00%
32 I Bonham Dewdrop A 27 16 59.25%
33 Aaron Barry Plough n Chequers 28 16 57.14%
34 Nick Morris Rainham Mark B 30 16 53.33%
  Jo Miles Chatham Y 30 16 53.33%
36 Darren Johnson Plough n Chequers 31 16 51.61%
37 Ewan Parkinson Chatham Royals 32 16 50.00%
38 B Pearson Dewdrop A 33 16 48.48%
39 Kieran Smith Rainham Mark B 34 16 47.05%
40 S Hills Nags Head Social 34 15 44.11%
  Dave Tittensor Nags Head Social 34 15 44.11%
  James Wiffen Good Intent A 34 15 44.11%
43 S O'Donohue White Lion 36 15 41.66%
  M Tucker George 36 15 41.66%
45 J Mitchelmore Dewdrop A 30 14 46.66%
46 Lee Churchill George 36 14 38.88%
47 Aaron MIller Chatham Y 18 13 72.22%
48 S Smith Dewdrop A 22 13 59.09%
  Amr Bahia Rainham Mark B 22 13 59.09%
50 Luke Coker Plough n Chequers 32 13 40.62%
  Gary Miles Chatham Y 32 13 40.62%
52 C Hanley White Lion 32 12 37.50%
  M Johnson White Lion 32 12 37.50%
  Danny Cheung Nags Head Social 32 12 37.50%
55 A O'Donohue White Lion 36 12 33.33%
  James Hepper Chatham Royals 36 12 33.33%
  R Middleton George 36 12 33.33%
58 Damien Budd Chatham Royals 36 10 27.77%
59 Ben Best Rainham Mark B 20 9 45.00%
60 Matt De Lobel Plough n Chequers 21 8 38.09%
61 Colin Elvy Chatham Y 18 7 38.88%
62 J Dunn Rainham Mark 8 6 75.00%
63 Jamie Crossan Nags Head Social 22 6 27.27%
64 E Farey White Lion 36 6 16.66%
65 Nigel Wallbank Good Intent A 8 5 62.50%
66 Danny Best Rainham Mark B 6 4 66.66%
67 Tom O'Sullivan Nags Head Social 15 4 26.66%
68 N Downes George 8 3 37.50%
69 Carl Ashford Nags Head Social 20 3 15.00%
70 L Smith White Lion 2 2 100.00%
  G Hepper Good Intent A 2 2 100.00%
72 J Griffin Dewdrop A 4 2 50.00%
  Chris Smith Good Intent A 4 2 50.00%
74 T Ashdown White Lion 5 2 40.00%
75 R Hannan White Lion 17 2 11.76%
76 G Fraser Nags Head Social 19 2 10.52%
77 Drew Hibben Nags Head Social 2 1 50.00%
  Mark Evans Chatham Royals 2 1 50.00%
  S Shearer Dewdrop A 2 1 50.00%
  Phil Harrison Chatham Y 2 1 50.00%
81 D Aspinall White Lion 4 1 25.00%
82 R Thomas White Lion 12 1 8.33%
83 C Kingslow Chatham Royals 2 0 0.00%
  G Hanley White Lion 2 0 0.00%
  S Mizon Good Intent A 2 0 0.00%
  D King White Lion 2 0 0.00%
  Anthony Griggs Nags Head Social 2 0 0.00%
  B Mitchelmore Dewdrop A 2 0 0.00%
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Scott Andrews Jordans Cannons 36 28 77.77%
2 Jimmy Grant Jordans Bald 36 27 75.00%
3 Matt Nicholls Cannon Bulls 35 26 74.28%
4 Ricky Payne Rock Avenue B 36 25 69.44%
5 Dave Kennedy Jordans Bald 35 24 68.57%
6 Manuel Fontes Jordans Bald 31 23 74.19%
7 Will McKimm Parkwood A 36 23 63.88%
8 R Drinkwater Cannon Bulls 33 22 66.66%
9 Mike Bishop Conservative Club 34 22 64.70%
10 Matt Norton Westcourt A 36 22 61.11%
11 Eric King Jnr Parkwood A 32 21 65.62%
12 Paul Edkins Conservative Club 33 21 63.63%
13 Chris Bailey Jordans Bald 34 21 61.76%
14 Matt Darby Rock Avenue B 30 20 66.66%
  Bhav Rughani Rock Avenue B 30 20 66.66%
16 Alex Young Napier Jolly Boys 32 19 59.37%
17 E Maclellan Cannon Bulls 33 19 57.57%
18 Paul Mullins Conservative Club 22 18 81.81%
19 Eric King Snr Parkwood A 28 18 64.28%
20 Clint Langley Napier Jolly Boys 30 18 60.00%
21 Karen Darby Rock Avenue B 31 18 58.06%
22 Russ Harris Walnut Tree 34 18 52.94%
23 Craig Hayward Parkwood A 36 18 50.00%
24 Steve Mullins Rock Avenue B 20 17 85.00%
25 Adam Edkins Jordans Bald 26 17 65.38%
26 Leigh Allen Jordans Cannons 30 17 56.66%
27 D Reece Napier Arms 32 17 53.12%
  Neil Charlton Napier Arms 32 17 53.12%
29 P Young Napier Jolly Boys 26 16 61.53%
30 Steve Evans Jordans Bald 27 16 59.25%
31 Steve Higgins Conservative Club 28 16 57.14%
32 Puck Patel Walnut Tree 25 15 60.00%
33 Lee Sweeney Walnut Tree 33 15 45.45%
34 Dave Pritchard Conservative Club 34 15 44.11%
35 Colin Fuller Westcourt A 35 15 42.85%
36 C Skinner Jordans Cannons 31 14 45.16%
37 G Barlow Parkwood A 32 14 43.75%
  John Mudd Cannon Bulls 32 14 43.75%
39 Mark Stanley Westcourt A 34 14 41.17%
40 Ben Edkins Conservative Club 22 13 59.09%
41 A Skinner Jordans Cannons 31 13 41.93%
42 Ben Baker Rock Avenue B 17 12 70.58%
  Steve Lee Walnut Tree 17 12 70.58%
44 Lewis Slaughter Rock Avenue B 20 12 60.00%
45 A Chambers Napier Jolly Boys 26 11 42.30%
46 S Terry Napier Arms 28 11 39.28%
  Ryan Lee Walnut Tree 28 11 39.28%
48 S Barden Cannon Bulls 30 11 36.66%
49 Ty Saywell Walnut Tree 33 11 33.33%
50 Phil Attman Cannon Bulls 34 11 32.35%
51 Jim Stearn Rock Avenue B 22 10 45.45%
52 G Walmsley Jordans Cannons 23 10 43.47%
53 Chris Larson Napier Arms 27 10 37.03%
54 R Dollimore Jordans Cannons 32 10 31.25%
55 T Malkinson Napier Jolly Boys 32 9 28.12%
56 Mick Flory Jordans Bald 14 8 57.14%
57 M Terry Napier Arms 16 8 50.00%
58 Brad Mitchell Westcourt A 18 8 44.44%
59 Rob Jefford Walnut Tree 22 8 36.36%
60 K Dutch Napier Arms 29 8 27.58%
61 Jools Fane Rock Avenue B 8 6 75.00%
62 T Stone Conservative Club 12 6 50.00%
63 D Webb Jordans Cannons 13 6 46.15%
64 Pete Golding Parkwood A 26 6 23.07%
65 Lee Wretham Napier Arms 28 6 21.42%
66 Darren Leverett Westcourt A 30 6 20.00%
67 B McKimm Parkwood A 10 5 50.00%
68 Sam Boyd Jordans Bald 12 5 41.66%
69 L Chadwick Walnut Tree 13 5 38.46%
70 J Troubridge Conservative Club 14 5 35.71%
  Mick Savage Napier Jolly Boys 14 5 35.71%
72 T Amos Napier Jolly Boys 28 5 17.85%
73 Nigel Blackman Westcourt A 29 5 17.24%
74 Jordan Fuller Westcourt A 32 4 12.50%
75 Mel Stanford Napier Jolly Boys 4 3 75.00%
76 J Waller Conservative Club 7 3 42.85%
77 Mac Punia Parkwood A 10 3 30.00%
78 D Smith Cannon Bulls 15 3 20.00%
79 D Young Napier Jolly Boys 2 2 100.00%
80 D Snipe Jordans Cannons 3 2 66.66%
81 N Buckingham Jordans Cannons 4 2 50.00%
  Davy Goss Walnut Tree 4 2 50.00%
  D Reddick Jordans Cannons 4 2 50.00%
84 B Roper Jordans Cannons 7 2 28.57%
85 B Loynes Napier Arms 10 2 20.00%
86 R Masson Conservative Club 2 1 50.00%
  J Simpson Parkwood A 2 1 50.00%
  S Reece Napier Arms 2 1 50.00%
  Darryl Snipe Jordans Cannons 2 1 50.00%
90 Matt Packham Walnut Tree 3 1 33.33%
91 V King Napier Jolly Boys 4 1 25.00%
  J Murphy Parkwood A 4 1 25.00%
93 P Davies Conservative Club 6 1 16.66%
94 Carol Flory Jordans Bald 1 0 0.00%
95 Trevor Hall Rock Avenue B 2 0 0.00%
  Tony Whitelock Napier Jolly Boys 2 0 0.00%
  L McCord Walnut Tree 2 0 0.00%
  T Reeves Napier Jolly Boys 2 0 0.00%
  J Scoular Westcourt A 2 0 0.00%
100 M Murrow Cannon Bulls 4 0 0.00%
Division 3 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Jake Salt Rock Raiders 32 28 87.50%
2 Brendan Wheeler Rock Raiders 32 25 78.12%
3 Duane Murphy Rock Raiders 32 23 71.87%
4 D Clayton Carpenters Arms 30 22 73.33%
5 Will Dowsing Rock Raiders 32 21 65.62%
6 Steve Groves Bell 30 20 66.66%
7 R Cox Parkwood Unsociables 28 19 67.85%
  Carl Whybrow Bell 28 19 67.85%
9 Steve Mooney Monarch 26 18 69.23%
10 Richard Scott Canterbury Tales B 30 18 60.00%
11 Alex Young Rock Raiders 32 18 56.25%
12 M Best Warren Wood Social 24 17 70.83%
  Mark Jones Bell 24 17 70.83%
14 Martin Parrett Canterbury Tales B 28 17 60.71%
15 Dazz Morris Canterbury Tales B 30 17 56.66%
16 R Gouge Warren Wood Social 27 16 59.25%
17 Eddie Taylor Parkwood Unsociables 26 15 57.69%
18 S Best Warren Wood Social 27 15 55.55%
19 A Bond Parkwood Unsociables 28 15 53.57%
20 J Phillips Parkwood Unsociables 29 15 51.72%
21 D Horsley Green Lion 23 14 60.86%
22 A Cox Parkwood Unsociables 29 14 48.27%
23 Dave Berry Canterbury Tales B 30 14 46.66%
  Pete Sparks Bell 30 14 46.66%
25 Mark Edwards Canterbury Tales A 16 13 81.25%
26 J McHugh Warren Wood Social 24 12 50.00%
  Nathan Loft Canterbury Tales B 24 12 50.00%
28 J Webb Bell 27 12 44.44%
29 John Knight Canterbury Tales B 28 12 42.85%
  M Woods Monarch 28 12 42.85%
31 B Pilbeam Green Lion 19 11 57.89%
32 D Swan Carpenters Arms 20 11 55.00%
  Steve Ervin Green Lion 20 11 55.00%
34 C Cameron Monarch 24 11 45.83%
35 S Rock Warren Wood Social 27 11 40.74%
36 M Farrant Canterbury Tales A 22 10 45.45%
37 Dave Pollitt Monarch 23 10 43.47%
38 A Horsley Green Lion 26 10 38.46%
  Ryan Herrisge Rock Raiders 26 10 38.46%
40 Mark Whittaker Monarch 19 9 47.36%
41 J Morgan Green Lion 12 8 66.66%
42 I Nicholson Warren Wood Social 14 8 57.14%
43 M Horsley Green Lion 18 8 44.44%
44 P Seale Parkwood Unsociables 22 8 36.36%
45 Seb Groves Bell 23 8 34.78%
46 L Bryant Warren Wood Social 11 7 63.63%
47 L Ring Canterbury Tales A 14 7 50.00%
  Mark Deeprose Monarch 14 7 50.00%
49 M Woods Parkwood Unsociables 16 7 43.75%
50 Sarah Keane Canterbury Tales A 21 7 33.33%
51 R Horn Carpenters Arms 9 6 66.66%
52 B Eton Carpenters Arms 12 6 50.00%
  B Hennessy Carpenters Arms 12 6 50.00%
  R Barnes Bell 12 6 50.00%
55 Bill Smallman Canterbury Tales A 20 6 30.00%
56 Nikki Lewis Monarch 25 6 24.00%
57 C Woods Monarch 6 5 83.33%
58 G Negus Green Lion 11 5 45.45%
59 S Swift Carpenters Arms 13 5 38.46%
60 P Connelly Carpenters Arms 6 4 66.66%
  P Kane Carpenters Arms 6 4 66.66%
62 Rob Marwood Carpenters Arms 12 4 33.33%
63 L McHugh Warren Wood Social 19 4 21.05%
64 Alan Houckham Canterbury Tales A 22 4 18.18%
65 S Hughes Warren Wood Social 4 3 75.00%
66 Steve Hassett Monarch 6 3 50.00%
  R Luck Green Lion 6 3 50.00%
68 K Dixon Carpenters Arms 16 3 18.75%
69 S Knight Canterbury Tales B 2 2 100.00%
  Adam Watts Rock Raiders 2 2 100.00%
  D Morgan Green Lion 2 2 100.00%
  Luke Smith Canterbury Tales B 2 2 100.00%
  C Payne Carpenters Arms 2 2 100.00%
74 M Smith Carpenters Arms 3 2 66.66%
75 G Gilmour Canterbury Tales B 4 2 50.00%
76 Roy Speller Carpenters Arms 6 2 33.33%
  G Routledge Canterbury Tales A 6 2 33.33%
  S Ward Bell 6 2 33.33%
79 R Price Carpenters Arms 16 2 12.50%
80 G Apps Green Lion 1 1 100.00%
81 Tony Bagley Canterbury Tales A 2 1 50.00%
  D Bradford Carpenters Arms 2 1 50.00%
  R Ross Carpenters Arms 2 1 50.00%
  Vikki Cherry Carpenters Arms 2 1 50.00%
  Chris Ormerod Monarch 2 1 50.00%
86 G Elliott Canterbury Tales A 3 1 33.33%
87 P Gunns Green Lion 8 1 12.50%
88 P Gallagher Monarch 9 1 11.11%
89 J Martin Warren Wood Social 1 0 0.00%
90 S Groves Carpenters Arms 2 0 0.00%
  M Marshall Green Lion 2 0 0.00%
  G Hennessy Carpenters Arms 2 0 0.00%
  A Dobson Canterbury Tales A 2 0 0.00%
  D Smith Parkwood Unsociables 2 0 0.00%
  S Popple Monarch 2 0 0.00%
  Marc Barrett Rock Raiders 2 0 0.00%
97 L Purdy Carpenters Arms 3 0 0.00%
98 D Pringle Green Lion 4 0 0.00%
  S Kaya Canterbury Tales A 4 0 0.00%
100 S Patterson Monarch 8 0 0.00%
Division 4 Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 Graham Dawson Prince of Wales 30 25 83.33%
2 M Goodchild Concorde Dilligaf 30 24 80.00%
  Joe Gamble Prince of Wales 30 24 80.00%
4 Leo McNeela Prince of Wales 26 22 84.61%
5 John Gurr Dewdrop B 30 21 70.00%
6 Rob Bushell Southern Belle 32 21 65.62%
7 Del Murray George B 26 20 76.92%
8 Kristy Lucas Dewdrop B 31 19 61.29%
9 Alex Gold George B 32 19 59.37%
10 Matt Glass Southern Belle 28 18 64.28%
11 N Bushell Southern Belle 30 18 60.00%
12 S Zarb Southern Belle 25 17 68.00%
13 T Negus Dewdrop B 26 17 65.38%
14 Amy Cook Concorde Flyers 30 17 56.66%
15 T Kenney Cannon Young Guns 32 17 53.12%
  A Prescott Cannon Young Guns 32 17 53.12%
17 B Horden Cliffe Village Club 20 16 80.00%
18 Richard Ellis Concorde Flyers 26 16 61.53%
19 C Atkins Cliffe Village Club 27 16 59.25%
20 K Overy Cliffe Village Club 24 15 62.50%
  G Biddiss Prince of Wales 24 15 62.50%
22 Tina Furber Dewdrop B 29 15 51.72%
23 Fred Quartermaine George B 32 15 46.87%
24 R Cullern Southern Belle 26 14 53.84%
25 Gavin Goodall Concorde Flyers 27 14 51.85%
26 David Ward George B 30 14 46.66%
  N Allcorn Cannon Young Guns 30 14 46.66%
28 Lisa Wall Dewdrop B 32 13 40.62%
  A Periton Cannon Young Guns 32 13 40.62%
30 Anthony Winstone Westcourt Barmy Army 18 12 66.66%
  J Hallett Concorde Flyers 18 12 66.66%
  D Mills Cliffe Village Club 18 12 66.66%
33 Tracey Carroll George B 20 12 60.00%
34 A Kennedy Westcourt Barmy Army 22 12 54.54%
35 A Middlicott Dewdrop B 30 12 40.00%
36 C Tomassi Cannon Young Guns 28 11 39.28%
  Joe Marr-Phillips Westcourt Barmy Army 28 11 39.28%
38 J Ingram Concorde Flyers 17 10 58.82%
39 A Miller-Reed Concorde Dilligaf 26 10 38.46%
40 C Walton Cliffe Village Club 10 9 90.00%
41 J Rodden Concorde Flyers 15 9 60.00%
42 L Caine Cannon Young Guns 21 9 42.85%
43 P Moore Cliffe Village Club 14 8 57.14%
44 James Goode Westcourt Barmy Army 17 8 47.05%
45 A Johnson Southern Belle 18 8 44.44%
46 Juliette Blakelock Concorde Dilligaf 28 8 28.57%
47 J Kavanagh Prince of Wales 13 7 53.84%
48 L Ali Cliffe Village Club 19 7 36.84%
49 D Almond George B 23 7 30.43%
50 M Barron Dewdrop B 8 6 75.00%
51 Bradley Douglas Concorde Flyers 13 6 46.15%
52 Billy Brown Westcourt Barmy Army 20 6 30.00%
53 D Andrew Westcourt Barmy Army 21 6 28.57%
54 B Godden Concorde Dilligaf 24 6 25.00%
55 F Winstone Westcourt Barmy Army 8 5 62.50%
56 A Brown Prince of Wales 9 5 55.55%
57 Tom Smith Westcourt Barmy Army 10 5 50.00%
58 M Green Southern Belle 11 5 45.45%
59 J Martin Prince of Wales 12 5 41.66%
60 O Gadsby Concorde Dilligaf 28 5 17.85%
61 Jamie Gamble Prince of Wales 4 4 100.00%
62 A Marinho Cannon Young Guns 11 4 36.36%
63 M Purcell Prince of Wales 12 4 33.33%
64 R Crawford Concorde Dilligaf 14 4 28.57%
  K Frost Concorde Flyers 14 4 28.57%
  Jenny Bennett George B 14 4 28.57%
67 J Ahmed Prince of Wales 4 3 75.00%
  Marc Griffin Concorde Flyers 4 3 75.00%
69 Keith Roberts Prince of Wales 6 3 50.00%
70 C Luckhurst Westcourt Barmy Army 8 3 37.50%
71 S Bennett George B 9 3 33.33%
72 D Neighbour Westcourt Barmy Army 12 3 25.00%
73 A Ripley Cannon Young Guns 2 2 100.00%
  S Tupp Westcourt Barmy Army 2 2 100.00%
  S Barnes Cannon Young Guns 2 2 100.00%
76 J Vigus Southern Belle 3 2 66.66%
77 M Dalton Southern Belle 4 2 50.00%
  B Coombs Dewdrop B 4 2 50.00%
  J Bennett George B 4 2 50.00%
80 S Bond Cliffe Village Club 5 2 40.00%
81 M Lucas Cliffe Village Club 6 2 33.33%
82 D Bushell Southern Belle 8 2 25.00%
83 L Gifford Cliffe Village Club 9 2 22.22%
84 R Moss Concorde Flyers 16 2 12.50%
85 T Godden Concorde Dilligaf 30 2 6.66%
86 N Hodges Southern Belle 1 1 100.00%
87 D Flatman Southern Belle 2 1 50.00%
  C Winstone Westcourt Barmy Army 2 1 50.00%
  D Stephens Westcourt Barmy Army 2 1 50.00%
  Dave Moon George B 2 1 50.00%
  A Wilson Westcourt Barmy Army 2 1 50.00%
  D Crittenden Cannon Young Guns 2 1 50.00%
  B Coles Westcourt Barmy Army 2 1 50.00%
  D Crittenden Southern Belle 2 1 50.00%
95 M Startup Cliffe Village Club 4 1 25.00%
  A Christmas Prince of Wales 4 1 25.00%
97 C Thompson Westcourt Barmy Army 2 0 0.00%
  Graham Thorne Dewdrop B 2 0 0.00%
  R Aldridge Westcourt Barmy Army 2 0 0.00%
  B Jones Cliffe Village Club 2 0 0.00%
  J Murray Prince of Wales 2 0 0.00%
  Steve Gamle Prince of Wales 2 0 0.00%
  C Bowles Prince of Wales 2 0 0.00%
  P Bennett Westcourt Barmy Army 2 0 0.00%

RedsealSW version 3.99.112.F on 16/09/2017 at 20:41:45