Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2016
Home
General
Outstanding
Downloads
2016 Venue List.pdf
2016 Fixtures.pdf
2016 Doubles KO 5.pdf
Combined
Current Tables
Team lists
Premier Division
Chatham AA
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
George Formbees
Good Intent A
Good Intent LB
Homeless Super Six
Jordans PL1
Division 1
Cannon A
Chatham M
Chatham Y
Cricketers B
Fleur Court
Jordans Skollobs
Nags Head A
Rainham Mark
White Lion
Division 2
Bridgewardens
Chatham Royals
Dewdrop A
George
Jordans Players
Nags Head Social
Napier Arms
Parkwood A
Plough & Chequers
Division 3
Canterbury Tales B
Conservative Club
Dewdrop B
General at Sea
Jordans Bald
Napier Jolly Boys
Rock Avenue A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt Arms
Division 4
Beacon Barmy Army
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Carpenters Arms
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Green Lion
Jordans Raiders
Parkwood B
Team stats
Premier Division
Chatham AA
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
George Formbees
Good Intent A
Good Intent LB
Homeless Super Six
Jordans PL1
Division 1
Cannon A
Chatham M
Chatham Y
Cricketers B
Fleur Court
Jordans Skollobs
Nags Head A
Rainham Mark
White Lion
Division 2
Bridgewardens
Chatham Royals
Dewdrop A
George
Jordans Players
Nags Head Social
Napier Arms
Parkwood A
Plough & Chequers
Division 3
Canterbury Tales B
Conservative Club
Dewdrop B
General at Sea
Jordans Bald
Napier Jolly Boys
Rock Avenue A
Rock Avenue B
Walnut Tree
Westcourt Arms
Division 4
Beacon Barmy Army
Bell
Canterbury Tales A
Carpenters Arms
Concorde Dilligaf
Concorde Flyers
Green Lion
Jordans Raiders
Parkwood B
Divisions
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 17
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 15
League week 9
League week 10
League week 18
League week 16
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
Playing record for D Clayton
(
Carpenters Arms
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
1
Home
1
Jordans Raiders
Craig Long
Won
1-0
1
Home
10
Jordans Raiders
John Herridge
Lost
0-1
2
Away
1
Canterbury Tales A
J Flemming
Won
0-1
2
Away
8
Canterbury Tales A
K Fagg
Won
0-1
3
Home
6
Concorde Dilligaf
Won
1-0
3
Home
11
Concorde Dilligaf
Won
1-0
4
Away
1
Beacon Barmy Army
Billy Brown
Won
0-1
4
Away
8
Beacon Barmy Army
James Knell
Won
0-1
5
Home
1
Bell
C Whybrow
Won
1-0
5
Home
10
Bell
D Flannery
Lost
0-1
6
Away
1
Parkwood B
P Seale
Won
0-1
6
Away
8
Parkwood B
J Phillips
Lost
1-0
7
Home
3
Concorde Flyers
Kieran Frost
Won
1-0
7
Home
12
Concorde Flyers
D Holbrook
Won
1-0
8
Away
3
Green Lion
M Horsley
Won
0-1
8
Away
10
Green Lion
A Genduso
Won
0-1
10
Away
5
Jordans Raiders
Ryan Herridge
Won
0-1
10
Away
12
Jordans Raiders
Will Dowsing
Won
0-1
11
Home
1
Canterbury Tales A
Alan Houckham
Won
1-0
11
Home
10
Canterbury Tales A
Sarah Keane
Won
1-0
12
Away
5
Concorde Dilligaf
M Griffin
Won
0-1
12
Away
12
Concorde Dilligaf
J Blakelock
Won
0-1
13
Home
1
Beacon Barmy Army
Billy Brown
Won
1-0
13
Home
10
Beacon Barmy Army
Joe Phillips
Lost
0-1
14
Away
5
Bell
R Barnes
Won
0-1
14
Away
12
Bell
S Groves
Won
0-1
15
Home
1
Parkwood B
P Seale
Lost
0-1
15
Home
10
Parkwood B
A Cox
Lost
0-1
16
Away
3
Concorde Flyers
Rebecca Moss
Won
0-1
16
Away
10
Concorde Flyers
Kieran Frost
Won
0-1
17
Home
3
Green Lion
S Ervin
Won
1-0
17
Home
12
Green Lion
Won
1-0
W26-L6