Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2015
Home
General
Outstanding
Combined
Current Tables
Team lists
Premier Division
Beacon Court A
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Cricketers B
Good Intent A
Jordans A
Jordans PL1
Jordans Players
Walnut Tree A
Division 1
Beacon Bees
Bridgewardens
Cannon A
Chatham M
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Nags Head A
Rileys Super Six
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon B
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Nags Head Social
Napier Arms
Rainham Mark
Rock Avenue A
Ship
Walnut Tree B
Division 3
Beacon Court X
Chatham Royals
Concorde A
Dewdrop B
Evening Star
Fox
Medway Hospital
Parkwood
Scruffy Duck A
Division 4
Beacon Court FFS
Canterbury Tales
Carpenters Arms
Concorde B
Conservative Club
Napier Jolly Boys
Rileys Barmy Army
Rileys Ducks
Rock Avenue B
Team stats
Premier Division
Beacon Court A
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Cricketers B
Good Intent A
Jordans A
Jordans PL1
Jordans Players
Walnut Tree A
Division 1
Beacon Bees
Bridgewardens
Cannon A
Chatham M
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Nags Head A
Rileys Super Six
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon B
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Nags Head Social
Napier Arms
Rainham Mark
Rock Avenue A
Ship
Walnut Tree B
Division 3
Beacon Court X
Chatham Royals
Concorde A
Dewdrop B
Evening Star
Fox
Medway Hospital
Parkwood
Scruffy Duck A
Division 4
Beacon Court FFS
Canterbury Tales
Carpenters Arms
Concorde B
Conservative Club
Napier Jolly Boys
Rileys Barmy Army
Rileys Ducks
Rock Avenue B
Divisions
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
Playing record for N Glass
(
Rock Avenue B
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
2
Away
1
Conservative Club
T Stone
Won
2
Away
8
Conservative Club
P Mullins
Won
3
Home
6
Concorde B
Won
3
Home
11
Concorde B
J Blakelock
Won
4
Away
6
Beacon Court FFS
D Kennedy
Won
4
Away
7
Beacon Court FFS
J Grant
Lost
5
Home
1
Napier Jolly Boys
C Langley
Lost
5
Home
10
Napier Jolly Boys
A Chambers
Won
6
Away
6
Canterbury Tales
M Farrant
Won
6
Away
7
Canterbury Tales
B Messenger
Won
7
Home
2
Rileys Ducks
M Barrett
Won
7
Home
7
Rileys Ducks
D Cody
Lost
8
Away
1
Carpenters Arms
J Painter
Won
8
Away
8
Carpenters Arms
P Connelly
Lost
10
Away
6
Rileys Barmy Army
M Beardsley
Won
10
Away
7
Rileys Barmy Army
J Marr-Phillips
Won
11
Home
2
Conservative Club
P Mullins
Lost
11
Home
7
Conservative Club
A Edkins
Won
12
Away
2
Concorde B
R Crawford
Won
12
Away
9
Concorde B
J Walker
Won
13
Home
6
Beacon Court FFS
D Kennedy
Lost
13
Home
11
Beacon Court FFS
D Prior
Won
14
Away
6
Napier Jolly Boys
T Malkinson
Won
14
Away
7
Napier Jolly Boys
M Savage
Won
15
Home
6
Canterbury Tales
A Houckham
Won
15
Home
11
Canterbury Tales
S Keane
Won
16
Away
2
Rileys Ducks
M Wilson
Won
16
Away
9
Rileys Ducks
C Long
Won
17
Home
4
Carpenters Arms
C Shepherd
Won
17
Home
9
Carpenters Arms
P Connelly
Won
W24-L6
RedsealSW
version 3.94.1.F on 14/6/2015 at 14:26