Medway 8 Ball Pool League 2015
Home
General
Outstanding
Combined
Current Tables
Team lists
Premier Division
Beacon Court A
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Cricketers B
Good Intent A
Jordans A
Jordans PL1
Jordans Players
Walnut Tree A
Division 1
Beacon Bees
Bridgewardens
Cannon A
Chatham M
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Nags Head A
Rileys Super Six
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon B
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Nags Head Social
Napier Arms
Rainham Mark
Rock Avenue A
Ship
Walnut Tree B
Division 3
Beacon Court X
Chatham Royals
Concorde A
Dewdrop B
Evening Star
Fox
Medway Hospital
Parkwood
Scruffy Duck A
Division 4
Beacon Court FFS
Canterbury Tales
Carpenters Arms
Concorde B
Conservative Club
Napier Jolly Boys
Rileys Barmy Army
Rileys Ducks
Rock Avenue B
Team stats
Premier Division
Beacon Court A
Chatham B
Chatham Nuts
Chatham Q
Cricketers B
Good Intent A
Jordans A
Jordans PL1
Jordans Players
Walnut Tree A
Division 1
Beacon Bees
Bridgewardens
Cannon A
Chatham M
Good Intent LB
Jordans Skollobs
Nags Head A
Rileys Super Six
White Lion
Division 2
Cannon B
Chatham Y
Dewdrop A
George
Nags Head Social
Napier Arms
Rainham Mark
Rock Avenue A
Ship
Walnut Tree B
Division 3
Beacon Court X
Chatham Royals
Concorde A
Dewdrop B
Evening Star
Fox
Medway Hospital
Parkwood
Scruffy Duck A
Division 4
Beacon Court FFS
Canterbury Tales
Carpenters Arms
Concorde B
Conservative Club
Napier Jolly Boys
Rileys Barmy Army
Rileys Ducks
Rock Avenue B
Divisions
Premier Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 1
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 2
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 3
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Division 4
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
Playing record for N Edwards
(
George
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
1
Away
5
Walnut Tree B
N Trotter
Won
1
Away
12
Walnut Tree B
L Sweeney
Won
2
Home
3
Nags Head Social
L McBride
Won
2
Home
12
Nags Head Social
D Tittensor
Won
3
Away
5
Napier Arms
N Charlton
Won
3
Away
12
Napier Arms
C Larson
Won
4
Home
3
Cannon B
D Reddick
Won
4
Home
12
Cannon B
A Skinner
Won
5
Away
5
Dewdrop A
A Middlicott
Won
5
Away
12
Dewdrop A
B Pearson
Won
6
Home
3
Rainham Mark
L Guy
Won
6
Home
12
Rainham Mark
D Willy
Lost
7
Away
5
Ship
P Guard
Won
7
Away
12
Ship
A Barry
Won
8
Home
3
Chatham Y
G Rayment Jnr
Won
8
Home
12
Chatham Y
M Allen
Lost
9
Away
5
Rock Avenue A
M Woods
Won
9
Away
12
Rock Avenue A
M Whittaker
Won
10
Home
3
Walnut Tree B
R Harris
Won
10
Home
12
Walnut Tree B
Won
11
Away
5
Nags Head Social
L McBride
Lost
11
Away
12
Nags Head Social
D Tittensor
Won
12
Home
3
Napier Arms
D Reece
Lost
12
Home
12
Napier Arms
C Larson
Won
13
Away
5
Cannon B
D Snipe
Won
13
Away
12
Cannon B
R Dollimore
Won
14
Home
3
Dewdrop A
W West
Lost
14
Home
12
Dewdrop A
D Pearson
Won
15
Away
5
Rainham Mark
L Guy
Won
15
Away
12
Rainham Mark
L Sharplin
Won
16
Home
3
Ship
P Guard
Won
16
Home
12
Ship
A Barry
Won
17
Away
1
Chatham Y
M Allen
Lost
17
Away
8
Chatham Y
R Debell
Won
18
Home
3
Rock Avenue A
N Lewis
Won
18
Home
12
Rock Avenue A
M Whittaker
Won
W30-L6
RedsealSW
version 3.94.1.F on 14/6/2015 at 14:26